Welcome to come to Profile Vichin Fiber

product name: Multimode Duplex 2.0mm LC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic patch cord
Product NO.: V-FOPC-MDLCUSTU
Weight: 0.15Kg
Unit: PCS
Added time: 2018-05-23
Views :
Price(USD$): 0.80

Browse similar products

prev : none

Next : none

details

ConnectorLCUPC-STUPCCablePVC,LSZH

Reture Loss(dB)

≥50Cable Length
3 Meter
Insertion Los(dB)≤0.2Repeatability(dB)≤0.1(1000matings)
Operating Temperature(℃)-40~+80Central Wavelength(nm)
1310nm





APPlicationsFeatures
  1. FTTH, LAN,PON & Optical CATV reflection loss

  2. Optical fiber communication system

  3. Optical fiber test equipment

  4. Optical fiber network

  1. Low insertion and back reflection loss

  2. Good exchangeability

  3. Good durability

  4. High temperature stability

  5. Standard:Telcordia GR-326-CORE


展开