Welcome to come to Profile Vichin Fiber

product name: Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm SC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic patch cord
Product NO.: V-FOPC-SDSCUSCU
Weight: 0.03Kg
Unit: PCS
Added time: 2017-11-25
Views :
Price(USD$): 1.50

details


Connector
SC/UPC-SC/UPCOperating Temperature(℃)-40~+80
Return loss(dB)≥50Central wavelength(nm)1310nm,1510nm
Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2Repeatability(dB)≤0.1(1000matings)




ApplicationsFeatures
  1. FTTH ,LAN,PON & Optical CATV Local ring net

  2. Optical fiber communication system

  3. Optical fiber test equipment

  4. Optical fiber network

  1. Low insertion and back reflection loss

  2. Good exchangeability

  3. Good durability

  4. High temperature stability

  5. Standard:Telcordia GR-326-CORE


展开